TAF Deutsche Meisterschaft West Coast Swing 2019 resultados

The results of the Jack&Jill Level 1 final during TAF Deutsche Meisterschaft West Coast Swing 2019 in Bonn Alemania at 11/16/2019.

Judges in this round were Christian Spengler, Marc Heldt, Ken Knipphals, Lars Weingarten, Gillian Kespohl, Giulia Kohlrusch, Tommy Wagner and Matilda Tuomela.

Jack&Jill Level 1 final

GKeMHGKoMTCSLWKKTW
231Nick WinkelmannCarina Klaas1123215
213Matthias PalmsPatricia Brandwein5612331
248Kay ThustKatharina Schmidt2444483
241Michael HemingJudith Buschfeld4251757
243Kai PloegerLaura Krone65610629
252Alicia SpeckmannMargaux Koffke3778564
225Felix SchneiderKatharina Nack98361108
209Dennis HulbojSandy Worbis710891042
246Niels KroneSabrina Seyfferth8397996
224Markus WinklerAlexa Dorweiler1091058710 10º