TAF Deutsche Meisterschaft West Coast Swing 2019 tulokset

The results of the Jack&Jill Level 1 final during TAF Deutsche Meisterschaft West Coast Swing 2019 in Bonn Saksa at 11/16/2019.

Judges in this round were Christian Spengler, Tommy Wagner, Ken Knipphals, Lars Weingarten, Marc Heldt, Gillian Kespohl, Giulia Kohlrusch and Matilda Tuomela.

Jack&Jill Level 1 final

GKeMHGKoMTCSLWKKTW
231Nick WinkelmannCarina Klaas11232151.
213Matthias PalmsPatricia Brandwein56123312.
248Kay ThustKatharina Schmidt24444833.
241Michael HemingJudith Buschfeld42517574.
243Kai PloegerLaura Krone656106295.
252Alicia SpeckmannMargaux Koffke37785646.
225Felix SchneiderKatharina Nack983611087.
209Dennis HulbojSandy Worbis7108910428.
246Niels KroneSabrina Seyfferth83979969.
224Markus WinklerAlexa Dorweiler109105871010.