SwingVester 2018 tulokset

The results of the Jack&Jill Novice final during SwingVester 2018 in Wien Itävalta at 12/28/2018.

Judges in this round were Stacy Kay, Deborah Szekely, Hugo Miguez, Samantha Buckwalter and Chuck Brown.

Jack&Jill Novice final

HMSKDSSBCB
115Marvin KoehlerStefanie Tschom1510221.
131Sebastian PoellWiktoria Weimert2214912.
147Jacek ChmielVeronika Glinsner7411143.
181Bertram VargaJessica Heinold3151384.
140Niels KroneArantxa Lebon5122655.
138Benjamin BlanchemainMeike Wustenberg439876.
210Moritz Alexandra AltendorferJana Frey13743157.
101Michael HemingLimor Sztern9637108.
106Andreas DürrMarine Le Dudal8107469.
203Daniele VaccariJohanna Hartner1091314310.
190Markus KallerClarissa Kaliwoda 11111111211.
109Yuval YaarySarah Fallot12812101112.
148Markus PommermayrSarah Grillberger6146151313.
182Eva KarolyMarlene Ouazana15131512914.
172Alexandre LegrandLana Mayra1415851415.