SwingVester 2018 tulokset

The results of the Jack&Jill Intermediate final during SwingVester 2018 in Wien Itävalta at 12/28/2018.

Judges in this round were Deborah Szekely, Ben Morris, Hugo Miguez, Chuck Brown, Samantha Buckwalter and Stacy Kay.

Jack&Jill Intermediate final

HMSKDSSBCBBM
136Philipp HolzingerKathleen Salmi1121211.
199Pavel CrhaVanessa Slaski351132.
124Florian SimonBirte Jetter1326253.
134Joshua SchubertElisabeth Zosseder964484.
167Zsolt CsajagiLivia Crhova4105865.
204Tobias StoyanovLuminita Munteanu1183776.
154Tobias WymlatilSonia Terribile61376157.
103Andrei BereczkiKathrin Schallenberg21281448.
111Alexandre RoyMiranda Lam59131029.
117Tschen Fung WangTatjana Winkler1071451110.
135Viktor DymbuSandie Bouchet1441011911.
121Christian HofmannSelina Her8111591012.
122Rodrigo CamposAnna Samoilenko7312151313.
151Florian HöhnerElena Shabanova1214931414.
146Alexandru TanasoiuCamille Bontems151511131215.