TAF Deutsche Meisterschaft West Coast Swing 2019 תוצאות

The results of the Jack&Jill Einsteiger final during TAF Deutsche Meisterschaft West Coast Swing 2019 in Bonn גרמניה at 11/16/2019.

Judges in this round were Markus Scherer, Lars Weingarten, Florian Simon, Ken Knipphals, Cliff Pereira, Tommy Wagner, Birte Jetter and Christian Spengler.

Jack&Jill Einsteiger final

CSLWMSKKFSCPBJTW
242Paul Distler Jan Stönner103151121
220Uwe WenglorzSophia Rückleben 11626352
240Joscha BrickStefanie Hoffmann 34284743
232Marc MecklingerLea Hörner254109414
222Fabio EckermannKatharina Lang62842635
247Torben LanderDaniela Hoffmann89765576
223Kilian Boueke Rebecca Seebauer48517887
250Benjamin MartensCéline Kiok77107310108
221Andreas BemmerAdina Buhl96398969
217Carsten SchönbergerAnnabelle Wick51093102910