TAF Deutsche Meisterschaft West Coast Swing 2019 תוצאות

The results of the Jack&Jill Level 1 final during TAF Deutsche Meisterschaft West Coast Swing 2019 in Bonn גרמניה at 11/16/2019.

Judges in this round were Tommy Wagner, Lars Weingarten, Christian Spengler, Gillian Kespohl, Ken Knipphals, Giulia Kohlrusch, Matilda Tuomela and Marc Heldt.

Jack&Jill Level 1 final

GKeMHGKoMTCSLWKKTW
231Nick WinkelmannCarina Klaas11232151
213Matthias PalmsPatricia Brandwein56123312
248Kay ThustKatharina Schmidt24444833
241Michael HemingJudith Buschfeld42517574
243Kai PloegerLaura Krone656106295
252Alicia SpeckmannMargaux Koffke37785646
225Felix SchneiderKatharina Nack983611087
209Dennis HulbojSandy Worbis7108910428
246Niels KroneSabrina Seyfferth83979969
224Markus WinklerAlexa Dorweiler109105871010