Bavarian Open 2019 תוצאות

The results of the Jack&Jill Advanced final during Bavarian Open 2019 in München גרמניה at 09/12/2019.

Judges in this round were Hugo Miguez, Chuck Brown, Alyssa Glanville, Sean McKeever, PJ Turner, Stacy Kay, Maria Elizarova and Courtney Adair.

Jack&Jill Advanced final

AGCAHMMEPTSMSKCB
790Andreas DanielssonMelodie Paletta45118211
768Pierre KernEmma Mandin33551392
249Clement TurpainLaura Wenger28726533
138Florian SimonJula Palenga62632984
759Kévin SalvinoGillian Kespohl161287125
240Bertrand SorinCéline Justis7122410646
110Alexandr SibirskyLaura Conforti-Roussel89964477
287Christian KallerSanna Myllymäki11731057118
104Ivan KatrunovAgnieszka Filipowicz-Koniarz104893859
290Joshua SchubertVanessa Slaski12101079121010
143Nir DavidJennina Färm9114121210611
231Cliff PereiraEveline Lauchenauer51111111111212