TAF Deutsche Meisterschaft West Coast Swing 2019 eredmények

The results of the Jack&Jill Einsteiger final during TAF Deutsche Meisterschaft West Coast Swing 2019 in Bonn Németország at 11/16/2019.

Judges in this round were Ken Knipphals, Tommy Wagner, Cliff Pereira, Florian Simon, Birte Jetter, Christian Spengler, Lars Weingarten and Markus Scherer.

Jack&Jill Einsteiger final

CSLWMSKKFSCPBJTW
242Paul Distler Jan Stönner103151121.
220Uwe WenglorzSophia Rückleben 11626352.
240Joscha BrickStefanie Hoffmann 34284743.
232Marc MecklingerLea Hörner254109414.
222Fabio EckermannKatharina Lang62842635.
247Torben LanderDaniela Hoffmann89765576.
223Kilian Boueke Rebecca Seebauer48517887.
250Benjamin MartensCéline Kiok77107310108.
221Andreas BemmerAdina Buhl96398969.
217Carsten SchönbergerAnnabelle Wick51093102910.