Bavarian Open 2019 tulokset

The results of the Jack&Jill Advanced final during Bavarian Open 2019 in München Saksa at 09/12/2019.

Judges in this round were Alyssa Glanville, Courtney Adair, Chuck Brown, Stacy Kay, Sean McKeever, Maria Elizarova, PJ Turner and Hugo Miguez.

Jack&Jill Advanced final

AGCAHMMEPTSMSKCB
790Andreas DanielssonMelodie Paletta45118211.
768Pierre KernEmma Mandin33551392.
249Clement TurpainLaura Wenger28726533.
138Florian SimonJula Palenga62632984.
759Kévin SalvinoGillian Kespohl161287125.
240Bertrand SorinCéline Justis7122410646.
110Alexandr SibirskyLaura Conforti-Roussel89964477.
287Christian KallerSanna Myllymäki11731057118.
104Ivan KatrunovAgnieszka Filipowicz-Koniarz104893859.
290Joshua SchubertVanessa Slaski12101079121010.
143Nir DavidJennina Färm9114121210611.
231Cliff PereiraEveline Lauchenauer51111111111212.