Bavarian Open 2019 tulokset

The results of the Jack&Jill Newcomer final during Bavarian Open 2019 in München Saksa at 09/12/2019.

Judges in this round were Irina Popovichenko, Ekaterina Wolff, Karin Kakun, Alesya Kovaleva, Attila Kobori, Thomas Bachmann, Attila Partos and Chuck Brown.

Jack&Jill Newcomer final

Bib Number AlKAtKAPEWIPKKTBCB Placement
834Katarina MursecMagdalena Essenwanger21373311.
214Oliver IwainskiDaniela Scholtischick83411292.
145Philipp WeberLena Schmidt34222763.
209Tim CremerVivien Kähnert171144624.
161Carl Fredrik UllbergElla Wool751371105.
159Florian HintermaierSusi Gietl42596856.
802Mykolas PetrauskasLuisa Echelmeyer661085547.
304Todd KarinZoe Brandlmeier5961011438.
796Florian FischerMadita Rauhut108858979.
273Siegfried StandfußEileen Winkler1110761010810.
171Frank JerglIngrid Koch9119119111111.