SwingLab Berlin תוצאות

The results of the Newcomer Jack&Jill final during SwingLab Berlin in גרמניה at 07/09/2026.

Judges in this round were Sabrina Seyfferth, Amelie Gruber, Anastasiya Yuzhakova, Christoph Steinmaier, Fabio Zanardelli, Irina Puzanova, Margaret Moreno and Daniel Curl.

Newcomer Jack&Jill final

Bib Number AGAYCSDCFZMMSSIP Placement
72David BergidaOliver Christensen91111151
339Katharina SchmidtSina Füting321132792
51Dustin EisenhardtZoé Kalbe2104441113
111Julius UhlmannLisa Sophie Sandau13576384
231Carolin SteineggerEmmie Koss Chacker114653925
338Lena SchmidtAnthea Laske469212566
172Anne LangeFranziska Schwägler89395647
359Krzysztof DietrichKatharina Eck681267838
118Kay WalklingSvitlana Vedmed71171284109
302Lukas GrazDenise Hausmann125881010710
215Natalia MykyteiIvo Azirjans1072101121211
176Benjamin IhmeStefanie Sillge51210119121112