Norwegian Open 2026 תוצאות

The results of the Newcomer Jack&Jill final during Norwegian Open 2026 in Norway at 10/01/2026.

Judges in this round were Chloe Winzar, Veronika Langmo, Jason Sun, Mateusz Zaborski, Grzegorz Bielecki, My Hanh Tu, Stefan Aworsky and Henriette Koefoed.

Newcomer Jack&Jill final

Bib Number CWGBJSMZMHTSAVLHK Placement
85Emil HansenElly Van Duijn221025171
266Tomas HjartnesSilje Olderdal17613322
159Maria Øverland SeierdalenBorghild Aarskog Myhre41136533
156Orjan AndreassenLaura Pedersen33874714
214Dan Erik AronssonElise Aabakken74452285
148Francois porcherHege Berggreen552494106
20Kyle HillIda Hodnebrog69581697
30Kacper GrajoszekGuro Stafseth86367958
258Oliver Valdemar Kusk ThygesenMarianne Jensen9109108869
284Jan Terje TyssekvamElen Lau Borch108791010410