German Open 2022 תוצאות

The results of the Strictly Novice final during German Open 2022 in Freiburg גרמניה at 08/04/2022.

Judges in this round were Olivia Burnsed, Ekaterina Wolff, David Clavilier, Attila Partos, John Lindo and Agnieszka Powell.

Strictly Novice final

Bib Number OBEWAPaDCAPoJL Placement
44Thai anh NguyenAline Koch511141
61Jannis YahjaJeanine Held626212
133Florian HintermaierKadidja Hackforth1731433
42Yuliy KhorolinskyyJohanne Bensimon245354
146Davy EaMaya Sigl458925
70Silas ZimmermannJana Schumacher1239466
151Kai PloegerFabian Stein7641177
71Steven HansenAnna Münch31476148
94Jan KeckAmelie Gruber9825119
97Max WertenbruchKlara Epperlein8101412810
87Ronald HohenbergerSabrina Hohenberger1313117911
76Roger WhiteLotte Meier1191281312
24Sascha EinloftMichaela Einloft101110151513
69Helen MeyerCeline Mathieu141213101014
66Luka PernotDelphine Joubert151515131215