Budafest 2022 eredmények

The results of the Jack&Jill Newcomer final during Budafest 2022 in Budapest Magyarország at 01/05/2022.

Judges in this round were Ekaterina Wolff, Jerome Fernandez, Austin Kois, Raisa Khismatullina, Chuck Brown, Lisa Picard, Philipp Wolff and Anastasiia Babakhan.

Jack&Jill Newcomer final

Bib Number ABAKEWJFLPPWRKCB Placement
443Tomasz WośMonika Misztal221393121.
375Ronald HohenbergerSvetlana Egorshina39311232.
462Maurice IvenViola Löhndorf451814913.
326Pauline BernardHajnalka Hollósi86532464.
15Minna MutanenIsobel Tucker639541455.
10Sabrina SeyfferthAgnieszka Mikołajczyk11064512106.
351Bogdan ZiorkiewiczZsófia Szoldán588118577.
476Tasha ZagoskinaMagdalena Łukowicz14741311398.
456Rahel GreinerSabrina Hohenberger712271010119.
472Tomasz ŁęczyckiBoglarka Szabo10131110961310.
455Nina WinklerKatarzyna Hołomek111110146111511.
25Rostyslav LiukovMairead Samuel1211567131212.
238Baptiste BieberLiza Danila1315712128813.
538Dániel SzabóLilla Kovács9141221371414.
546Lukasz MakSusan De las Heras Ibarra, 15414151515415.