SwingIn - Festival 2022 eredmények

The results of the Nov/Int Jack&Jill final during SwingIn - Festival 2022 in Bonn Németország at 04/22/2022.

Judges in this round were Jula Palenga, Attila Pártos, Ardena Gojani, Cliff Pereira, Ludovic Pelegrin, Joao Parada, Marta Nita and Raphael Ettedgui.

Nov/Int Jack&Jill final

Bib Number AGAPJoPLPREJuPCPMN Placement
12Kai PloegerCarina Klaas11119131.
5Yuliy KhorolinskyyViola Löhndorf32296912.
53Yuval YaaryPia Friedrich55322253.
75Patrick JungLaura Schlapper26471624.
86Christian DielitzLotte Meier445371045.
74Tobias SteinerJacinthe Richaud688631166.
8Timo KurzendorferKadidja Hackforth7111155597.
25Maurice IvenLuisa Echelmeyer1177811778.
1Johanna BrachmannFiona Lancaster93948389.
18Tim WingenderAlicia Speckmann896111041010.
34Marco ErtelMuriel Rupprecht10101010481111.