NeverlandSwing 2019 결과

The results of the Jack&Jill Novice final during NeverlandSwing 2019 in Utrecht 네덜란드 at 06/27/2019.

Judges in this round were Virginie Massart, Alpha Vo, Zoltán Jászai, Chuck Brown, Giulia Kohlrusch, Olivier Massart, Izabella Kowalska and Jen Malcolm.

Jack&Jill Novice final

AVJMOMVMZJIKGKCB
181Russell BlytheLaetitia Lung331221151.
46Benoit LeclandTalia Colon282723102.
79Kay ThustCharlotte Doudet693110413.
48Jerome SpeckZeljka Sporis12744884.
92Jürgen RothböckManon Chamouton1015119235.
190Cyrille DupuisSabrina Seyfferth1156331046.
81Torsten HaxelsNicole Lahmann974611627.
52Michael SchuppCharline Grossard448569118.
70Fabian SteinLisa Graydon7111955129.
185Peter HeraghtyMarine Valet126108811710.
57Martin LahmannAnja Giesen51091077911.
195Torsten Von BorstelMariska Visser81211121212612.