West Coast Swing WSDC Worldranking

Rank Role Name NEW NOV INT ADV ALS CHAMP/PRO
1=LKyle Redd00022981091
2=FTatiana Mollmann010038311054
3=LJordan Frisbee0001931964
4=FSarah Vann Drake0003287945
5=FDeborah Szekely0001744877
6=LBen Morris6141059129788
7=LRobert Royston0004446703
8=FMary Ann NunezN/A00002647
9=FMelissa Rutz021164295616
10=LBenji Schwimmer000059562
11=LArjay Centeno0064245480
12=LJohn Lindo0004412447
13=FBrandi Tobias0001928387
14=LRobert CordobaN/A0003411384
15=FJessica Cox00007349
16=LMark ScheuffeleN/A0140540342
17=FTorri Zzaoui012380115336
18=FCameo Cross003359159316
19=FTessa Cunningham Munroe03056101313
20=FJennifer Deluca00104249288
21=LMichael Kielbasa028266170270
22=LMatt AuclairN/A0009199263
23=FSharlot BottN/A00000262
24=LParker DearbornN/A0104151261
25=LGary Jobst0003219237
26=LAngel Figueroa0001222236
27=LJason ColacinoN/A00060225
28=LSean Mckeever0252337146221
29=FKellese Key00033210
30FVictoria Henk027325290209
31FPatty Vo02001645206
32FMelina RamirezN/A01113926203
33LBen Mchenry0152891199199
34=LLuis CrespoN/A410631134193
35=FDebbie FigueroaN/A000224181
36=LHugo Miguez0162859122177
37=LMyles Munroe0004884169
38=FAlyssa Glanville020255767166
39=LMartin ParkerN/A000361164
40=LBrennar Goree0005487156
41=LJason WayneN/A042410160152
42=LChristopher Dumond0233258146147
43=LBarry JonesN/A000114147
44=LWayne BottN/A00040145
45=FSusan Kirklin01010214144
46=FBeata HoweN/A000745140
47=FMichelle KinkaidN/A000542137
48=FCourtney Adair011287092135
49=FLaureen Baldovi0002080134
50=FLemery Rollins1421285341130
51=FBlake Hobby DowlingN/A060570120
52=LManny ViarrialN/A0008023118
53=FTashina Beckmann020249256116
54=FYvonne WayneN/A0000101115
55FNicole Clonch0203148107114
56LMichael NorrisN/A000290113
57LAtlas GriffithN/A000300112
58=LChuck Brown0054667108
59=LMichael Kiehm000107108
60FTara Trafzer02235891106
61FDebbie Ramsey Boz000321105
62LRamiro GonzalesN/A00060105
63FMalia San NicolasN/A012026137102
64=LMario Robau0000099
65=LBrent KeyN/A0000798
66=LPj Turner00221389494
67LMaxence Martin0034606492
68FLisa FayN/A0005391
69FJeannie TuckerN/A00055091
70FTrendlyon Veal01720413790
71LNicholas King024388017789
72FHazel Mede UlrichN/A060381689
73FKatie BoyleN/A010161488
74=FStephanie BatistaN/A01417805282
75=LMaxime Zzaoui002044082
76=FSylvia SykesN/A0000082
77=LKris Swearingen020297910381
78=FPatti JobstN/A006834780
79LMarkus Smith0000780
80LMichael EadsN/A0610175679
81FTaletha JouzdaniN/A0120777577
82=LJason BarnesN/A0002038076
83=LDemetre Souliotes000259174
84=LKen RoeselN/A00022073
85=FAndrea DeatonN/A00028071
86=FCrystal Auclair0111384070
87=FErica BergN/A0011197669
88=FKatrina BransonN/A000314668
89=FJennifer LyonsN/A12415974767
90=FKate FordN/A00020067
91=LJason MiklicN/A021318010366
92=FKatie SchneiderN/A01743765
93=FJill DeMarcoN/A000729964
94=FGiovanna DottoreN/A01014522164
95=FMelanie DawsonN/A00015064
96=LEric MyersN/A01001603163
97=FAnnmarie MarkerN/A00016012962
98=FLisa JoeN/A0004062
99=LChristopher HusseyN/A0130495761
100=FJackie McgeeN/A0000061
Datenstand: 11.07.2018 23:36:43Uhr