Budafest 2020 uitslagen

The results of the Jack&Jill Sophisticated prelim during Budafest 2020 in Budapest Hongarije at 01/02/2020.

Judges in this round were Philipp Wolff, Raisa Khismatullina, Annika Välimaa, Torri Zzaoui, Matilda Tuomela, Ekaterina Wolff, John-Paul Masson, Sharole Lashe Negrete, Torri Zzaoui and Estelle Bonnaire.

Jack&Jill Sophisticated prelim

Bib Number AVMTPWRKTZΣ
756Mike SchrimshawJaJaJaJa40
622Yuri ErokhinJaJaJaJa40
518Gyuri DorkoJaJaJaJa40
693Vivien MeublatJaJaJaJa40
586Marc HeldtJaJaJaJa40
700Piotr LenartJaJaJaJa40
571Jeff MumfordJaJaJaJa40
801Charles PizzatoJaJaJaJa40
720Claudio De CaprioJaJaJaJa40
829Maxine PainJaJaJaJa40
830Herve CabuzelJaJaJaJa40
753Julien OliverJaJaJaJa40
522Lucio UghiJaJaJaJa40
521Paolo IannelloJaJaJaJa40
803Lukasz LukaszewiczJaJaAlt2Ja34,3
547Yves ReynaertJaJaAlt3Ja34,2
751Mark MillerAlt3JaJaJa34,2-1CJA
624Gerald ImbrattaJaJaJaNee30
662Michael MagnaniJaJaNeeJa30
844Andras Visnyai-NagyNeeJaJaJa30
808Olivier HarouardNeeJaJaJa30
546Fabien NottebaertJaNeeJaJa30
581Rodrigo MonteiroJaAlt1JaNee24,5
717Michael CaroJaJaNeeNee20
752Graham NimmoNeeJaJaNee20
664Alexander KarasevJaNeeNeeJa20
566Fabrice PeyratNeeJaJaNee20
563Aymery Saint LoupAlt2NeeJaAlt318,5
650Fadzli JumahatJaNeeNeeAlt114,5
791Marcus GeisNeeAlt2JaNee14,3
609Gerald ReschnerNeeNeeNeeJa10
728Rémy FlipoNeeNeeNeeJa10
810Greg MoonJaNeeNeeNee10
601Luka PernotAlt1NeeNeeNee4,5
626Miguel AbdalaNeeNeeAlt1Nee4,5
619Andreas DürrNeeNeeNeeAlt24,3
853Sebastian PoellNeeAlt3NeeNee4,2
778Vincent CroquetNeeNeeNeeNee0
780Greg ChinNeeNeeNeeNee0
764Raam Mleczkovicz NeeNeeNeeNee0
713Richard NgoNeeNeeNeeNee0
645Alexander SlotiukNeeNeeNeeNee0
596Xavier CrenerNeeNeeNeeNee0
590Sebastian VoglNeeNeeNeeNee0
822Arnstein EriksmoenNeeNeeNeeNee0
562Eric WilliamsonNeeNeeNeeNee0
548Idriz SulajNeeNeeNeeNee0
541Jean-Daniel RuizNeeNeeNeeNee0
515Alessandro RossiNeeNeeNeeNee0
Bib Number EWEBJMSLNTZΣ
20Larisa TingleJaJaJaJa40
157Bella ViramontesJaJaJaJa40
264Tracy WangJaJaJaJa40
259Malia San NicolasJaJaJaJa40
33Miri ZoharJaJaJaJa40
187Marta NitaJaJaJaJa40
180Gaelle BoissatJaJaJaJa40
176Kim HyunmiJaJaJaJa40
190Laila AarmoJaJaJaJa40
59Julie SalanonJaJaJaJa40
48Stephanie BruwierJaJaAlt2Ja34,3
137Meike RobinsonJaJaNeeJa30+1CJA
250Zsuzsanna CsontosNeeJaJaJa30+1CJA
249Ol'ga SamoylovaJaJaJaNee30+1CJA
206Anna-Lys JeanJaJaJaNee30+1CJA
76Lecie LangilleJaNeeJaJa30+0,5CJA
60Liron DvirJaJaJaNee30
296Sofia VolkovaJaJaNeeJa30
245Daniela FabianJaNeeJaJa30
805Celine GryglewiczJaNeeJaJa30
67Ludmila AmelchenkoAlt2Alt1JaJa28,8
269Kristine SandtAlt1JaJaNee24,5
244Sandra AlefsenNeeJaJaAlt124,5
246Mimi BelJaAlt3NeeJa24,2
253Patrizia WabsNeeJaJaNee20
276Brigitta KellerJaJaNeeNee20
262Inna MironovaNeeNeeJaJa20
117Anna NovinskayaJaNeeJaNee20
301Hwee Meng YeakNeeNeeJaJa20
160Natalia LiakinaJaNeeNeeJa20
201Brandi CaroNeeJaNeeJa20
167Claire LeBaronJaNeeNeeAlt214,3
72Tatiana KachanovaAlt3JaNeeNee14,2
334Fanny PeirratNeeJaNeeNee10
329Renata LinkaNeeNeeNeeJa10
43Ariane ThononNeeAlt2Alt3Nee8,5
64Katalin UrbancsekNeeNeeAlt1Nee4,5
105Monika BammerNeeNeeNeeAlt34,2
273Martine LeclercNeeNeeNeeNee0
121Nathalie RamosNeeNeeNeeNee0