TAF Deutsche Meisterschaft West Coast Swing 2019 Wyniki

The results of the Jack&Jill Level 1 final during TAF Deutsche Meisterschaft West Coast Swing 2019 in Bonn Niemcy at 11/16/2019.

Judges in this round were Marc Heldt, Tommy Wagner, Gillian Kespohl, Matilda Tuomela, Christian Spengler, Ken Knipphals, Lars Weingarten and Giulia Kohlrusch.

Jack&Jill Level 1 final

GKeMHGKoMTCSLWKKTW
231Nick WinkelmannCarina Klaas11232151.
213Matthias PalmsPatricia Brandwein56123312.
248Kay ThustKatharina Schmidt24444833.
241Michael HemingJudith Buschfeld42517574.
243Kai PloegerLaura Krone656106295.
252Alicia SpeckmannMargaux Koffke37785646.
225Felix SchneiderKatharina Nack983611087.
209Dennis HulbojSandy Worbis7108910428.
246Niels KroneSabrina Seyfferth83979969.
224Markus WinklerAlexa Dorweiler109105871010.