West Coast Swing WSDC Worldranking

Rank Role Name NEW NOV INT ADV ALS CHAMP/PRO
1=LKyle Redd00022981100
2=FTatiana Mollmann010038311066
3=LJordan Frisbee0001931967
4=FSarah Vann Drake0003287950
5=FDeborah Szekely0001744877
6=LBen Morris6141059129794
7=LRobert Royston0004446709
8=FMary Ann Nunez00002647
9=FMelissa Rutz021164295616
10=LBenji Schwimmer000059574
11=LArjay Centeno0064245480
12=LJohn Lindo0004412447
13=FBrandi Tobias0001928395
14=LRobert CordobaN/A0003411384
15=FJessica Cox00007349
16=LMark ScheuffeleN/A0140540342
17=FTorri Zzaoui012380115340
18=FCameo Cross003359159320
19=FTessa Cunningham Munroe03056101313
20=FJennifer Deluca00104249288
21=LMichael Kielbasa028266173271
22=LMatt AuclairN/A0009199263
23=FSharlot BottN/A00000262
24=LParker DearbornN/A0104151261
25=LGary Jobst0003219237
26=LAngel Figueroa0001222236
27LSean Mckeever0252337146226
28LJason ColacinoN/A00060225
29FVictoria Henk027325290212
30FKellese Key00033210
31FPatty Vo02001645206
32FMelina RamirezN/A01113926203
33LBen Mchenry0152891199199
34=LLuis CrespoN/A410631134193
35LHugo Miguez0162859122181
36FDebbie FigueroaN/A000224181
37FAlyssa Glanville020255767177
38LMyles Munroe0004884169
39=LMartin ParkerN/A000361164
40=LBrennar Goree0005487157
41=LJason WayneN/A042410160152
42=LChristopher Dumond0233258146149
43=LBarry JonesN/A000114147
44=LWayne BottN/A00040147
45=FSusan Kirklin01010214144
46=FBeata HoweN/A000745140
47=FMichelle KinkaidN/A000542137
48=FCourtney Adair011287092135
49=FLaureen Baldovi0002080134
50=FLemery Rollins1421285341130
51FNicole Clonch0203148107126
52FBlake Hobby DowlingN/A060570120
53LManny ViarrialN/A0008023118
54FTashina Beckmann020249256116
55FYvonne WayneN/A0000101115
56LMichael NorrisN/A000290113
57LAtlas GriffithN/A000300112
58=LChuck Brown0054667108
59=LMichael Kiehm000107108
60FTara Trafzer02235891106
61FDebbie Ramsey Boz000321105
62LRamiro GonzalesN/A00060105
63FMalia San NicolasN/A012026137102
64=LMario Robau0000099
65=LBrent KeyN/A0000798
66FTrendlyon Veal01720413796
67LPj Turner00221389495
68LMaxence Martin0034606495
69FLisa FayN/A0005391
70FJeannie TuckerN/A00055091
71LNicholas King024388017989
72FHazel Mede UlrichN/A060381689
73FKatie BoyleN/A010161488
74LMaxime Zzaoui002044088
75LMarkus Smith0000784
76FStephanie BatistaN/A01417805282
77FSylvia SykesN/A0000082
78LKris Swearingen020297910381
79LThibaut Ramirez013346412180
80FPatti JobstN/A006834780
81LMichael EadsN/A0610175679
82LDemetre Souliotes000259477
83FTaletha JouzdaniN/A0120777577
84LJason BarnesN/A0002038076
85LKen RoeselN/A00022073
86FErica BergN/A0011197671
87FAndrea DeatonN/A00028071
88FCrystal Auclair0111384070
89FKatrina BransonN/A000314668
90FJennifer LyonsN/A12415974767
91FKate FordN/A00020067
92LJason MiklicN/A021318010366
93FKatie SchneiderN/A01743765
94FJill DeMarcoN/A000729964
95FGiovanna DottoreN/A01014522164
96FMelanie DawsonN/A00015064
97LEric MyersN/A01001603163
98FAnnmarie MarkerN/A00016012962
99FLisa JoeN/A0004062
100LChristopher HusseyN/A0130495761
Datenstand: 11.07.2018 23:36:43Uhr