German Open 2019 Wyniki

The results of the Jack&Jill Novice final during German Open 2019 in Freiburg Niemcy at 08/08/2019.

Judges in this round were Eszter Móricz, Jessica McCurdy, Stephane Dominguez, John Lindo, PJ Turner, Leo Lorenzo, Attila Partos and Emma Collyer.

Jack&Jill Novice final

SDLLAPECEMJMPTJL
797Sebastian KrusePaula Bleeck21833541.
931Edouard SiegelFranziska Balzer427122162.
305Enzo ZEYLSTRAChristel Fernandes Matias8112412143.
879Patrick EckerleJessica Heinold969161014.
895Patrick JaglaMona Winzer731075685.
289Sebastien ThomasTine Palenga37121113326.
286Johannes SteupJeanine Held595215797.
955Leo PlanziRachel Belhadj 10815124108.
969Jerome SalierHélène Curchod11541481459.
296Sören WeingartenHélene Joseph61269781210.
799Jannis YahjaGabi Waldmann151014101013311.
336Fabian SteinMaya Sigl1114369151112.
878Marcel HelbichLisa Palenga12131181111713.
577Florian KemperAndrea Schrapler14513131491314.
481Heike GolleniaPaula De Sousa Silva13415154121515.