German Open 2019 Wyniki

The results of the Jack&Jill Intermediate final during German Open 2019 in Freiburg Niemcy at 08/08/2019.

Judges in this round were Maxime Zzaoui, Agnieszka Dzierwa, Olivier Massart, Tommaso Piemontese, Silvain Pele, Jessica McCurdy, Raphael Ettedgui and John Lindo.

Jack&Jill Intermediate final

JMMZTPSPADREOMJL
947Christoph SteinmaierEmmanuelle Bertrand532211161.
468Viktor DymbuEilis Giles2111232522.
790Alejandro RivasLaurence Poillon31447243.
492Tschen Fung WangFemke Hermens44585754.
944Daniel BraunPenda Diallo651118695.
490Paolo IannelloBirte Jetter197123916.
871Carlos ProcópioMartina Micoli886101377.
694Guillaume BrunCarole Mordelles12610761038.
963Daniel MatiasArtis Lisa102894489.
995Tobias StoyanovAnnalisa Scarale910359121010.
598Nicolas DumontJulie Salanon712961081211.
477Yuk Fan YenLiudmila Dmitrieva11711112111112.