Bavarian Open 2023 rezultati

The results of the Champions Jack&Jill final during Bavarian Open 2023 in München Germany at 08/31/2023.

Judges in this round were Sean McKeever, Philipp Wolff, Pj Turner, Vanessa Bachmann, Charles Brown, Joel Torgeson, Stephen White, Ben McHenry, Tze Yi Wee, Robert Royston and Ben Morris.

Champions Jack&Jill final

Zaščiteni rezultati
Več informacij najdete spodaj.
Bib Number EnzEwKwMqvYeAhoKcYwPaVdbLm Placement
882Ben McHenryCameo McHenry210132112111.
242Ben MorrisChantelle Pianetta431021221522.
248PJ TurnerAlyssa McKeever512110535233.
704Fpmv TcxobinIwspffrv Czmlmu291088243984.
150Ewgehlgnho HcbmzouGmubnynr Cbbdtet6771410811065.
822Yhzep NhqpacbpZeuqev Tmcodyyya79317136336.
612Xkkjiozpqp VispofwejbJpsmgrjo Ftpxknm4101017969677.
257Ozktjvzzkw JslgakMsov Mlyxhkmt71910101085278.
412Pngtfgvgt NtwtSnkdng Wewybiffrd64235258589.
453Kxelsxxrdz IggfAjpojibzpa Roubfkuag3764310211210.
Ti rezultati so zaščiteni.
Please enter the password or proof that you\'ve competed the divison through your danceapp account email.
prek Danceapp