Boogie By the Bay 2026 Ergebnisse

The results of the Next Generational Jack&Jill (Junior F ,AS/Chmp L) final during Boogie By the Bay 2026 in Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika at 10/08/2026.

Judges in this round were Edwin Li, John Kirkconnell, Yvonne Antonacci, Estelle Bonnaire, Dani Canziani, Heather Powers, Debbie Figueroa and Tom Paderna.

Next Generational Jack&Jill (Junior F ,AS/Chmp L) final

Bib Number DCDFELHPJKTPYAEB Placement
198Aidan Keith-HynesEllis Reichert11223221.
489Jordan FrisbeeCambree Hardy32142512.
950Kevin KaneRiley Farrell83511173.
340Ben McHenryMorgan Cremin44364654.
153Markus SmithOlivia Hebron6765101085.
200Trenten JacksonMaya Beacom28103612116.
483Omar GonzalezChloe Hamlin71687114177.
347Chris OnAllison DeWeese-Sund1459189348.
311John SuFaewyn Whealdon96111571839.
467Zac SkinnerChloe Haugh51042218112110.
328Samantha BuckwalterViolet LeDucq1592212519611.
510Omaid KarimiJay Skraboly1111121114211312.
287Janelle Guidococo valsecchi1320198871613.
441Tien KhieuAmelia Hsu22187132191014.
308Samuel AnspachVivian Beaman171315913141215.
474Paul NúñezSylvia Whitbrook1012142012161816th
500Paiton HebertAbigail Bauman1214131920131517th
271Diego RiveraCharlotte Grigonis211721141582018th
267David GuidoBailey Browning2021201017151419th
394Jean-Nicolas WinterSkyler Buxbaum191518172217920th
954Joel GibsonOlivia Patterson1819162116201921th
452Austin KoisSatya Seeley1622171619222222th