Boogie By the Bay 2026 תוצאות

The results of the Next Generational Jack&Jill (Junior F ,AS/Chmp L) final during Boogie By the Bay 2026 in ארצות הברית של אמריקה at 10/08/2026.

Judges in this round were John Kirkconnell, Heather Powers, Debbie Figueroa, Dani Canziani, Edwin Li, Estelle Bonnaire, Yvonne Antonacci and Tom Paderna.

Next Generational Jack&Jill (Junior F ,AS/Chmp L) final

Bib Number DCDFELHPJKTPYAEB Placement
198Aidan Keith-HynesEllis Reichert11223221
489Jordan FrisbeeCambree Hardy32142512
950Kevin KaneRiley Farrell83511173
340Ben McHenryMorgan Cremin44364654
153Markus SmithOlivia Hebron6765101085
200Trenten JacksonMaya Beacom28103612116
483Omar GonzalezChloe Hamlin71687114177
347Chris OnAllison DeWeese-Sund1459189348
311John SuFaewyn Whealdon96111571839
467Zac SkinnerChloe Haugh51042218112110
328Samantha BuckwalterViolet LeDucq1592212519611
510Omaid KarimiJay Skraboly1111121114211312
287Janelle Guidococo valsecchi1320198871613
441Tien KhieuAmelia Hsu22187132191014
308Samuel AnspachVivian Beaman171315913141215
474Paul NúñezSylvia Whitbrook1012142012161816th
500Paiton HebertAbigail Bauman1214131920131517th
271Diego RiveraCharlotte Grigonis211721141582018th
267David GuidoBailey Browning2021201017151419th
394Jean-Nicolas WinterSkyler Buxbaum191518172217920th
954Joel GibsonOlivia Patterson1819162116201921th
452Austin KoisSatya Seeley1622171619222222th