Boogie By the Bay 2026 Ergebnisse

The results of the WCS Novice Jack&Jill final during Boogie By the Bay 2026 in Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika at 10/08/2026.

Judges in this round were Joanna Meinl, Heejung Jung, Hannah Guttman, Courtney Adair, Phoenix Grey, Yenni Setiawan, Estelle Bonnaire and Bryn Anderson.

WCS Novice Jack&Jill final

Bib Number BACAHGHJJMPGYSEB Placement
404Pierre Vittorio SinajonRie Shinagawa211011381.
242Sofia WyattZack Barbieri56246232.
208Denton KuoAnna Epps114953463.
121Nadiv GeigerCambree Hardy11266151424.
973Di WuCibele Damasceno de Oliveira774713145.
1021Nelson GuzmanLori Sammis41371475146.
426Alex GreenenRaquel Perry1481384657.
410Felix TanMarian Pearcy81411321218.
390Warren ZhangYushi Wang10581212779.
433Brian RoystonKathy Li133321111910.
314Yao ShengjieJared Smythe321295151311.
321Alexus MunnMaiya Yu995118131512.
729Dana JohnsonSherry Xu6101410981213.
1026Tina LinMariah Levin12111151491114.
651Brandon TrahmsYui Li1515151310101015.