Boogie By the Bay 2026 תוצאות

The results of the WCS Novice Jack&Jill final during Boogie By the Bay 2026 in ארצות הברית של אמריקה at 10/08/2026.

Judges in this round were Bryn Anderson, Heejung Jung, Yenni Setiawan, Estelle Bonnaire, Courtney Adair, Hannah Guttman, Joanna Meinl and Phoenix Grey.

WCS Novice Jack&Jill final

Bib Number BACAHGHJJMPGYSEB Placement
404Pierre Vittorio SinajonRie Shinagawa211011381
242Sofia WyattZack Barbieri56246232
208Denton KuoAnna Epps114953463
121Nadiv GeigerCambree Hardy11266151424
973Di WuCibele Damasceno de Oliveira774713145
1021Nelson GuzmanLori Sammis41371475146
426Alex GreenenRaquel Perry1481384657
410Felix TanMarian Pearcy81411321218
390Warren ZhangYushi Wang10581212779
433Brian RoystonKathy Li133321111910
314Yao ShengjieJared Smythe321295151311
321Alexus MunnMaiya Yu995118131512
729Dana JohnsonSherry Xu6101410981213
1026Tina LinMariah Levin12111151491114
651Brandon TrahmsYui Li1515151310101015