Milan Modern Swing 2026 Ergebnisse

The results of the Newcomer Jack&Jill final during Milan Modern Swing 2026 in Milan Italien at 10/15/2026.

Judges in this round were Orhiane Dang, Vivien Meublat, Julien Manoukian, John Carrez, alexandre peducasse, Valerio La Pietra, Kaja Wierucka and Karolina Gabara.

Newcomer Jack&Jill final

Bib Number JCJMKWKGODVLPVMap Placement
597Damian KoperLucrezia Antoniolli62972121.
352Nuhro EgoSylwia Badur11651372.
603Corinne LafontaChiara Donvito84547533.
661Marco FilacchioniJolanta Grzyb4316111254.
693Roberta De IntinisKlaudia Ujvari-Kujbus551138615.
162Alessandro Di marcoZuzanna Krawczyk27102121046.
244Giovanni PippaSibel Boot764894117.
237Manuele SponghiMirina Müller98814798.
229Clemens StreitSilvia Pachera31121269129.
655Luigi GelsominiLorena Lo Giudice111039311810.
395Emanuele MeliMarie Chenost1091210521011.
658Lorenzo CastrucciSara Tagliapietra1212711108612.