Milan Modern Swing 2026 תוצאות

The results of the Newcomer Jack&Jill final during Milan Modern Swing 2026 in Milan Italy at 10/15/2026.

Judges in this round were alexandre peducasse, Valerio La Pietra, Orhiane Dang, Julien Manoukian, Kaja Wierucka, Vivien Meublat, Karolina Gabara and John Carrez.

Newcomer Jack&Jill final

Bib Number JCJMKWKGODVLPVMap Placement
597Damian KoperLucrezia Antoniolli62972121
352Nuhro EgoSylwia Badur11651372
603Corinne LafontaChiara Donvito84547533
661Marco FilacchioniJolanta Grzyb4316111254
693Roberta De IntinisKlaudia Ujvari-Kujbus551138615
162Alessandro Di marcoZuzanna Krawczyk27102121046
244Giovanni PippaSibel Boot764894117
237Manuele SponghiMirina Müller98814798
229Clemens StreitSilvia Pachera31121269129
655Luigi GelsominiLorena Lo Giudice111039311810
395Emanuele MeliMarie Chenost1091210521011
658Lorenzo CastrucciSara Tagliapietra1212711108612