Budafest 2020 resultados

The results of the Jack&Jill Newcomer final during Budafest 2020 in Budapest Hungría at 01/02/2020.

Judges in this round were Thomas Bachmann, Tony Schubert, Lemery Rollins, Larisa Tingle-Schubert, Gregory Scott, Ekaterina Avlasevich, Chuck Brown and Estelle Bonnaire.

Jack&Jill Newcomer final

Bib Number EAEBGSLTLRTBTSCB Placement
613Gal RotbardAlena Muñoz Sánchez 6211294
784Franck NoyaretAntonia Bauer9848111
642Stefan RedlinTasha Zagoskina44114582
549Esaú PérezAurore Guerault55103355
647Finn BethkeOksana Shkliar27511473
501Topi SalmiFloriane Delvet3392668
831Philippe VionnetMarie Noyaret7925747
701Mariani Jean-SergeYulia Yakovenko1187839
815Gaspard BrisacJulie Nong116769106
738Fabian LobmeyerAndrea Mangalino10103910211 10º
656Fabian SamekBrenda Rademakers811610111210 11º
610Colson MickaelChrista Ahmann12121212121112 12º