Budafest 2020 Wyniki

The results of the Jack&Jill Newcomer final during Budafest 2020 in Budapest Węgry at 01/02/2020.

Judges in this round were Chuck Brown, Larisa Tingle-Schubert, Estelle Bonnaire, Gregory Scott, Thomas Bachmann, Tony Schubert, Ekaterina Avlasevich and Lemery Rollins.

Jack&Jill Newcomer final

Bib Number EAEBGSLTLRTBTSCB Placement
613Gal RotbardAlena Muñoz Sánchez 62112941.
784Franck NoyaretAntonia Bauer98481112.
642Stefan RedlinTasha Zagoskina441145823.
549Esaú PérezAurore Guerault551033554.
647Finn BethkeOksana Shkliar275114735.
501Topi SalmiFloriane Delvet33926686.
831Philippe VionnetMarie Noyaret79257477.
701Mariani Jean-SergeYulia Yakovenko11878398.
815Gaspard BrisacJulie Nong1167691069.
738Fabian LobmeyerAndrea Mangalino1010391021110.
656Fabian SamekBrenda Rademakers81161011121011.
610Colson MickaelChrista Ahmann1212121212111212.