Finnfest 2022 resultados

The results of the Strictly Novice/Intermediate final during Finnfest 2022 in Helsinki Finlandia at 09/23/2022.

Judges in this round were Maïna Vila Cobarsi, Outi Salonen, Pavel Katunin, Lauren Jones, Daniil Pavlov, Andrew Shellard, Chuck Brown and Nina Norgren.

Strictly Novice/Intermediate final

Bib Number DPLJMVCNNOSPKASCB Placement
21Ats NisovKaolina Gabara1141212
35Tobias GerwaldAnne Lill Lyssand21223184
83Thomas FugledalenAgnes Ylva Eraker4216545
11Teemu LujalaMinttu Raudasoja Heinola3365471
28Danail DekovLiron Dvir106511628
46Robin LysakerSabina Sandström743103127
16Peter AhoMinna Mutanen117124766
10Hanna VammeljokiSuvi Leskinen85988510
106Thomas JouannyAnnika Ahola9911210311
12Gareth SiretNiina Ala-Krekola6118121293 10º
29Anne PeltomaaAsta Ojala1281079119 11º
31Timo AholaSerena Saarela51079111012 12º