Finnfest 2022 eredmények

The results of the Strictly Novice/Intermediate final during Finnfest 2022 in Helsinki Finnország at 09/23/2022.

Judges in this round were Daniil Pavlov, Chuck Brown, Andrew Shellard, Lauren Jones, Nina Norgren, Maïna Vila Cobarsi, Outi Salonen and Pavel Katunin.

Strictly Novice/Intermediate final

Bib Number DPLJMVCNNOSPKASCB Placement
21Ats NisovKaolina Gabara11412121.
35Tobias GerwaldAnne Lill Lyssand212231842.
83Thomas FugledalenAgnes Ylva Eraker42165453.
11Teemu LujalaMinttu Raudasoja Heinola33654714.
28Danail DekovLiron Dvir1065116285.
46Robin LysakerSabina Sandström7431031276.
16Peter AhoMinna Mutanen1171247667.
10Hanna VammeljokiSuvi Leskinen859885108.
106Thomas JouannyAnnika Ahola99112103119.
12Gareth SiretNiina Ala-Krekola611812129310.
29Anne PeltomaaAsta Ojala128107911911.
31Timo AholaSerena Saarela5107911101212.