German Open 2019 תוצאות

The results of the Jack&Jill Newcomer final during German Open 2019 in Freiburg גרמניה at 08/08/2019.

Judges in this round were Anastasia Leonenko, John Lindo, Thomas Bachmann, Lukas Kölbener, Laszlo Tarkanyi, Agnieszka Dzierwa, Philipp Wolff and Bella Viramontes.

Jack&Jill Newcomer final

Bib Number PWLTTBLKADBVALJL Placement
495Patrick ZeyKathrin Schindler112111111
979Sebastian WedemeierKatrin Kurki28322252
880Marc HummelSophia Wagner-Pfeiffer45733643
486Adrien GuesnelAnne Agatha Brajkovic54597724
992Łukasz WernerJohanna Siggelkow12344115105
780Lukas KuschelJasmin Mann81689466
909Pascal SpenglerWiebke Wirtz921165877
785Pascal WeberLaila Wittenberg778710398
480Alexej LuftSabrina Skandy310258989
896Markus WinklerMartina Weingärtner109911412310
970Toni MesserAina Köpke61112106111211
484Wieland GaußPaula Tschentscher116101212101112