German Open 2019 תוצאות

The results of the Strictly Novice final during German Open 2019 in Freiburg גרמניה at 08/08/2019.

Judges in this round were Philipp Wolff, Thomas Bachmann, John Lindo, Jessica McCurdy, Maxime Zzaoui, Barbara Oliva-Lanza, Torri Zzaoui and Bella Viramontes.

Strictly Novice final

Bib Number BVTZPWMZBOJMTBJL Placement
950Julien BourgailhRachel Belhadj13221451
797Sebastian KruseJeanine Held26762142
284Bruno MichelPaula De Sousa Silva924141193
289Sebastien ThomasCeline Mathieu47355824
878Marcel HelbichPatrick Eckerle84589335
899Jean Pierre TroclezPascale Michaud11112437106
799Jannis YahjaLaura Cinelli3911012577
589Otmar KirchgabnerMona Winzer7591162118
286Johannes SteupSarah Vollmerhaus1288381219
880Marc HummelJana Podbelsek512107109610
881Tim GülzowJudith Buschfeld6101191110811
866Andreas PalengaTine Palenga1011612761212