German Open 2019 Wyniki

The results of the Jack&Jill Newcomer final during German Open 2019 in Freiburg Niemcy at 08/08/2019.

Judges in this round were John Lindo, Thomas Bachmann, Anastasia Leonenko, Philipp Wolff, Agnieszka Dzierwa, Lukas Kölbener, Bella Viramontes and Laszlo Tarkanyi.

Jack&Jill Newcomer final

PWLTTBLKADBVALJL
495Patrick ZeyKathrin Schindler112111111.
979Sebastian WedemeierKatrin Kurki28322252.
880Marc HummelSophia Wagner-Pfeiffer45733643.
486Adrien GuesnelAnne Agatha Brajkovic54597724.
992Łukasz WernerJohanna Siggelkow12344115105.
780Lukas KuschelJasmin Mann81689466.
909Pascal SpenglerWiebke Wirtz921165877.
785Pascal WeberLaila Wittenberg778710398.
480Alexej LuftSabrina Skandy310258989.
896Markus WinklerMartina Weingärtner109911412310.
970Toni MesserAina Köpke61112106111211.
484Wieland GaußPaula Tschentscher116101212101112.