West Coast Swing WSDC Worldranking until 12/31/2023 from Norwayeng🇬🇧

BETA
Many people entered a wrong country during their registrations, so these values are not accurate atm but will improve over time.
Rank Role Name NEW NOV INT ADV ALS CHAMP/PRO
1=LByron Brunerie82232461652
2=LDillon Luther0163046920
3FLarissa Thayane0233149870
4LKeith Penu0183457760
5=FArdena Gojani003456480
6=LAleksandr Rozhkov0193649250
7=LRolf Eirik1153850230
8=LDamian Gruszczynski15214247160
9LTom-Elbin Bendheim0153045100
10FTrine Nordkvelle017385060
11FAnja Riste319354530
12FMikhalina Malinovskaya120384600
13FVeronika Langmo021324600
14LJulien Oliver015372800
15FAgathe Wasch027332600
16LKadu Pires019352200
17FMane Rebelo-Plaut1517322200
18=FOksana Aleksandrovich1018302100
19LPetter Fossheim02342900
20FMy Hanh Tu 12235700
21LRobin Lysaker41739600
22LArnab Datta02526400
23FEveline Lauchenauer02431300
24LManoah Bernabela102536000
25LThomas Fugledalen01935000
26FAgnes Ylva Eraker61833000
27LVasili Puchko11632000
28NEWLMikhalina Malinovskaya0032000
29LRuben Fagerli21631000
30FFemke Hermens81717000
31FTonje Marie Tekle02016000
32FSigri Krogset01613000
33LJustin Singer81510000
34=LAleksander Kristiansen3273000
35LRoger Plaut11223000
36FB Tarbell4153000
37FLaila Aarmo0201000
38FRegine Drange Eriksen0181000
39FVictoria Isaksen0171000
40LIvan Ivaneychik0161000
41FLea Dannenmuller4290000
42LHåkon Storesund Nilsen1240000
43FNina Kjellstrom0200000
44FMaria Brask Sanengen2160000
45FJustin Singer0160000
46=FMy Tien Diep2150000
47FDiana-Cristina Iancu3140000
48FJulie Madeleine Flåten8130000
49FUnn B. Haraldsvik320000
50LTrond Brandsgard120000
51LSnorre Nicolaisen410000
52LAndreas Hammar210000
53LDiana-Cristina Iancu300000
54LUnn B. Haraldsvik200000
55NEWLMaria Brask Sanengen100000
Datenstand: 11.07.2018 23:36:43Uhr