West Coast Swing WSDC Worldranking

Rank Role Name NEW NOV INT ADV ALS CHAMP/PRO
1=LKyle Redd00022941036
2=FTatiana Mollmann010038311008
3LJordan Frisbee0001931919
4FSarah Vann Drake0003287916
5=FDeborah Szekely0001744860
6=LBen Morris6141059129736
7=LRobert Royston0004437681
8=FMary Ann NunezN/A00002647
9=FMelissa Rutz021164295592
10=LBenji Schwimmer000059542
11=LArjay Centeno0064245474
12=LJohn Lindo0004412422
13=LRobert CordobaN/A0003411382
14=FBrandi Tobias0001916380
15=LMark ScheuffeleN/A0140540342
16=FJessica Cox00007338
17=FTorri Zzaoui012380107313
18=FTessa Cunningham Munroe03056101307
19FCameo Cross003359138286
20FJennifer Deluca00104249285
21=LMichael Kielbasa028266159263
22LMatt AuclairN/A0009199259
23FSharlot BottN/A00000258
24=LParker DearbornN/A0104151254
25=LGary Jobst0003219237
26=LAngel Figueroa0001222236
27=LJason ColacinoN/A00060225
28=LSean Mckeever0252336138216
29=FKellese Key00033210
30=FPatty Vo02001645206
31=FMelina RamirezN/A01113926203
32=LLuis CrespoN/A410631134193
33=LBen Mchenry0152891181189
34FVictoria Henk027325286183
35FDebbie FigueroaN/A000224181
36=LMyles Munroe0004884167
37LHugo Miguez0162859122164
38LMartin ParkerN/A000361164
39=LBrennar Goree0005487155
40LJason WayneN/A042410160152
41FAlyssa Glanville020255765152
42LBarry JonesN/A000114147
43=FBeata HoweN/A000745140
44FSusan Kirklin0101028138
45FMichelle KinkaidN/A000542137
46LWayne BottN/A00040137
47FCourtney Adair011287092135
48=LChristopher Dumond0233258144133
49FLaureen Baldovi0002077130
50FLemery Rollins1421285341128
51=FBlake Hobby DowlingN/A060570120
52=LManny ViarrialN/A0008019118
53=FTashina Beckmann020249250116
54=FYvonne WayneN/A0000101115
55=LAtlas GriffithN/A000300112
56=LChuck Brown0054667108
57=LMichael NorrisN/A000290107
58=LMichael Kiehm000107106
59=FDebbie Ramsey BozN/A000321105
60=LRamiro GonzalesN/A00060105
61=FMalia San NicolasN/A012026129102
62FTara Trafzer0223588799
63LMario Robau0000099
64LBrent KeyN/A0000798
65=FLisa FayN/A0005391
66=FJeannie TuckerN/A00055091
67=LMaxence Martin0026606490
68=LNicholas King024388017089
69FNicole Clonch020314810789
70FHazel Mede UlrichN/A060371689
71FKatie BoyleN/A010161488
72=FStephanie BatistaN/A01417805282
73=FSylvia SykesN/A0000082
74=LKris Swearingen020297310381
75=FPatti JobstN/A006834780
76=LMichael EadsN/A0610175279
77=LPj Turner00221389478
78=LDemetre Souliotes000258077
79=FTaletha JouzdaniN/A0112776977
80FTrendlyon Veal01720413774
81LJason BarnesN/A0002038073
82LKen RoeselN/A00022073
83FAndrea DeatonN/A00028071
84FCrystal Auclair0111384070
85FErica BergN/A0011197669
86FKatrina BransonN/A000314668
87LJason MiklicN/A021318010367
88FJennifer LyonsN/A12415874767
89FKate FordN/A00020067
90FKatie SchneiderN/A01743765
91FGiovanna DottoreN/A01014522164
92FMelanie DawsonN/A00015064
93LEric MyersN/A01001602163
94LMarkus Smith0000763
95LMaxime Zzaoui002044063
96FAnnmarie MarkerN/A00016012362
97FLisa JoeN/A0004062
98FJill DeMarcoN/A000729961
99LChristopher HusseyN/A0130495761
100FJackie McgeeN/A0000061
Datenstand: 11.07.2018 23:36:43Uhr