West Coast Swing WSDC Worldranking until 12/31/2023 from Russiaeng🇬🇧

BETA
Many people entered a wrong country during their registrations, so these values are not accurate atm but will improve over time.
Rank Role Name NEW NOV INT ADV ALS CHAMP/PRO
1=LSemion Ovsiannikov01830519720
2=FIrina Puzanova026377010513
3=LJung Choe000541610
4=FJennifer Ferreira12274346890
5=FNatalia Kane0213161740
6=FAngelique Pernotte0253147600
7=FEszter Moricz0153250510
8=FChristelle Antenucci0223158450
9=LSergey Khakhlev0183750360
10=LAndrew Shellard0213045290
11FIrina Popovichenko0193547220
12LJulien Bec0163048210
13=FBenedikte Ostbo Sorensen020314890
14FYevgeniya Karachentsova825304550
15FAnastasiia Leonenko015365330
16LVladimir Leonov022315320
17FRaushaniya Maksudova016364720
18LGyuri Dorko019386100
19FFiona Lim016324700
20FMaria Slivenko118304600
21=LArnaud Thomas015393700
22=FDani Cosford018302800
23=FElena Kotelnikova016312000
24=LSebastian Mielnicki1120381200
25=FAleksandra Grylak-Mielnicka418361100
26=FNataliia Gorodnia015321000
27FYuliya Shapovalova22235400
28LPavel Levchenko02232400
29FTatiana Kizeeva02031100
30=FAnais Saltani01931000
31=FEszter Oroszi61618000
32LBoris Sizov0235000
33LVictor Khvan1224000
34LArtem Kastelin0152000
35FSofia Volkova0211000
36FTatiana Shinkina0161000
37LElena Kotelnikova001000
38LSergey Smolin6220000
39=FArina Fedorova0200000
40=FPolina Dolmatova13160000
41=FSvetlana Alexandrova380000
42=FLucy Ivanova020000
43=LDmitry Dmitriev100000
Datenstand: 11.07.2018 23:36:43Uhr