West Coast Swing WSDC Worldranking until 12/31/2023

Rank Role Name NEW NOV INT ADV ALS CHAMP/PRO
101=LDoug Rousar0232218112159
102=FMichele Adams0002059
103=FYenni SetiawanN/A0292811614358
104=LRonnie De Benedetta00010657
105=LPhil TrauN/A00010055
106=FNancy HeaverloN/A031073653
107=FSamantha Buckwalter05227615052
108=FJoanna Meinl027256014452
109=LPete GreenN/A02625321952
110=FGinger Pickerel00017552
111=LTerry RoseboroughN/A00014252
112=LJohn Festa00012052
113=LDiego Borges01210223251
114=FLyndee CampbellN/A00023051
115LGlenn Ball0031522749
116FMackenzie Goodmanson011286727148
117LDoug Silton01414336148
118LThibaut Ramirez013346412147
119FLaura ThompsonN/A00027047
120FDeanna MollmannN/A0160351046
121LGregory Scott0614638945
122LPhil AdamsN/A0000745
123LShiloh WarrenN/A04043045
124FDenise DavisN/A010051044
125LSonny WatsonN/A0000044
126FLibbat ShahamN/A0206444043
127LBill CameronN/A00033743
128FBryn Anderson023345616342
129LGary Mcintyre00010042
130FGina BrownN/A0009042
131FLisa D'amicoN/A00082041
132LRob IngenthronN/A0012101341
133LLouie JuarezN/A00082041
134LRyan Crutcher0317626440
135FStacy Kay02030374640
136LStan JaquishN/A0009040
137LMiguel De SousaN/A00295010139
138FJulie RingquistN/A0211133039
139FNicola RoystonN/A00014338
140FHeidi GroskreutzN/A0004338
141FLarisa Tingle519305812437
142FEmeline Rochefeuille02326596937
143FRosie CamposN/A00094037
144FLacey SchwimmerN/A00016037
145FAmber CrossN/A0006037
146LRichard KearN/A0006037
147FBonnie Jean Cannon SubeyN/A02431567536
148FTara SteinkeN/A01521711836
149LChristopher Joe SchauppN/A00023036
150FMaria TorresN/A0000036
151LNick JayN/A01021419635
152LEdwin Li0217837335
153FMelissa TaylorN/A00030035
154LStephen White02518726734
155LBen HootenN/A00073234
156FTamara BrownN/A000351233
157FMelody CochranN/A0007433
158LKevin CruzN/A03032033
159LJohn Kirkconnell02318647732
160LKevin FitzhughN/A0010131932
161LSteve NeerenN/A05430032
162LToby MunroeN/A00012331
163LJason MarkerN/A01621096630
164LDamon D'amicoN/A00092330
165LTybaldt Ulrich00021030
166LAndrew KnightN/A04055830
167LJames LeyvaN/A00018030
168FKatie BerardinoN/A0009030
169LJim MintyN/A0010411829
170LAvner UzanN/A0007029
171LBrad Whelan002513628528
172FRebecca Ludwick02122725528
173FSophy KdepN/A00241443228
174LArchie DawsonN/A00042028
175FJo Thompson SzymanskiN/A00020028
176LJack SmithN/A00010028
177LDonald Carl040275427
178FDeonna Ball00002327
179LMike TopelN/A04111711026
180FLaura SpauldingN/A00126026
181LTim AuclairN/A00022026
182FColleen UspenskyN/A04235710725
183LBryan JordanN/A0100692925
184FTami Harris KrokN/A0001132325
185LRobin SmithN/A00142525
186LJerome Subey02936797724
187FVirginie Grondin0012472724
188FMari KiehmN/A00023024
189FSheli SchroederN/A0017713823
190FDelancey Von LangendoerferN/A025326213223
191LJoshua SturgeonN/A020308712623
192FRachele SmithN/A0010911323
193FKristen ParkerN/A029308110723
194FSonya Dessureault9131524823
195FAgnieszka Maslanka53130573423
196FKristen Jeanes MoodyN/A0010131123
197=FDawn BlorstadN/A0006022
198=FLindy GreerN/A0400022
199=LErik NovoaN/A0021046421
200=FJessica Pacheco0015154221
Datenstand: 11.07.2018 23:36:43Uhr