West Coast Swing WSDC Worldranking until 12/31/2023

Rank Role Name NEW NOV INT ADV ALS CHAMP/PRO
1=LKyle Redd00022981091
2=FTatiana Mollmann010038311049
3=LJordan Frisbee0001931955
4=FSarah Vann Drake0003287945
5=FDeborah Szekely0001744877
6=LBen Morris6141059129783
7=LRobert Royston0004446703
8=FMary Ann NunezN/A00002647
9=FMelissa Rutz021164295616
10=LBenji Schwimmer000059562
11=LArjay Centeno0064245479
12=LJohn Lindo0004412447
13=FBrandi Tobias0001924387
14=LRobert CordobaN/A0003411384
15=FJessica Cox00007349
16=LMark ScheuffeleN/A0140540342
17=FTorri Zzaoui012380115334
18FCameo Cross003359149316
19FTessa Cunningham Munroe03056101313
20FJennifer Deluca00104249288
21=LMichael Kielbasa028266160270
22LMatt AuclairN/A0009199263
23FSharlot BottN/A00000262
24LParker DearbornN/A0104151261
25=LGary Jobst0003219237
26=LAngel Figueroa0001222236
27=LJason ColacinoN/A00060225
28=LSean Mckeever0252337146221
29=FKellese Key00033210
30=FPatty Vo02001645206
31=FMelina RamirezN/A01113926203
32LBen Mchenry0152891199199
33FVictoria Henk027325290199
34LLuis CrespoN/A410631134193
35=FDebbie FigueroaN/A000224181
36LHugo Miguez0162859122177
37LMyles Munroe0004884169
38FAlyssa Glanville020255767166
39LMartin ParkerN/A000361164
40=LBrennar Goree0005487155
41=LJason WayneN/A042410160152
42LChristopher Dumond0233258144147
43LBarry JonesN/A000114147
44LWayne BottN/A00040145
45FSusan Kirklin01010214144
46FBeata HoweN/A000745140
47=FMichelle KinkaidN/A000542137
48=FCourtney Adair011287092135
49=FLaureen Baldovi0002080134
50=FLemery Rollins1421285341130
51=FBlake Hobby DowlingN/A060570120
52=LManny ViarrialN/A0008023118
53=FTashina Beckmann020249256116
54=FYvonne WayneN/A0000101115
55=LMichael NorrisN/A000290113
56=LAtlas GriffithN/A000300112
57FNicole Clonch0203148107110
58LChuck Brown0054667108
59LMichael Kiehm000107108
60FDebbie Ramsey Boz000321105
61LRamiro GonzalesN/A00060105
62FMalia San NicolasN/A012026137102
63FTara Trafzer0223589199
64LMario Robau0000099
65LBrent KeyN/A0000798
66LPj Turner00221389494
67FLisa FayN/A0005391
68FJeannie TuckerN/A00055091
69LMaxence Martin0034606490
70LNicholas King024388017789
71FHazel Mede UlrichN/A060381689
72FKatie BoyleN/A010161488
73FTrendlyon Veal01720413787
74FStephanie BatistaN/A01417805282
75LMaxime Zzaoui002044082
76FSylvia SykesN/A0000082
77LKris Swearingen020297910381
78FPatti JobstN/A006834780
79LMichael EadsN/A0610175679
80FTaletha JouzdaniN/A0120777577
81LMarkus Smith0000777
82LJason BarnesN/A0002038076
83LDemetre Souliotes000259074
84LKen RoeselN/A00022073
85FAndrea DeatonN/A00028071
86FCrystal Auclair0111384070
87FErica BergN/A0011197669
88FKatrina BransonN/A000314668
89FJennifer LyonsN/A12415974767
90FKate FordN/A00020067
91LJason MiklicN/A021318010366
92FKatie SchneiderN/A01743765
93FJill DeMarcoN/A000729964
94FGiovanna DottoreN/A01014522164
95=FMelanie DawsonN/A00015064
96=LEric MyersN/A01001603163
97=FAnnmarie MarkerN/A00016012962
98=FLisa JoeN/A0004062
99=LChristopher HusseyN/A0130495761
100=FJackie McgeeN/A0000061
Datenstand: 11.07.2018 23:36:43Uhr