German Open 2019 resultados

The results of the Strictly Novice final during German Open 2019 in Freiburg Alemania at 08/08/2019.

Judges in this round were Philipp Wolff, Bella Viramontes, John Lindo, Torri Zzaoui, Jessica McCurdy, Maxime Zzaoui, Barbara Oliva-Lanza and Thomas Bachmann.

Strictly Novice final

Bib Number BVTZPWMZBOJMTBJL Placement
950Julien BourgailhRachel Belhadj1322145
797Sebastian KruseJeanine Held2676214
284Bruno MichelPaula De Sousa Silva92414119
289Sebastien ThomasCeline Mathieu4735582
878Marcel HelbichPatrick Eckerle8458933
899Jean Pierre TroclezPascale Michaud1111243710
799Jannis YahjaLaura Cinelli391101257
589Otmar KirchgabnerMona Winzer759116211
286Johannes SteupSarah Vollmerhaus128838121
880Marc HummelJana Podbelsek5121071096 10º
881Tim GülzowJudith Buschfeld61011911108 11º
866Andreas PalengaTine Palenga10116127612 12º