German Open 2019 eredmények

The results of the Strictly Novice final during German Open 2019 in Freiburg Németország at 08/08/2019.

Judges in this round were John Lindo, Maxime Zzaoui, Barbara Oliva-Lanza, Thomas Bachmann, Jessica McCurdy, Bella Viramontes, Torri Zzaoui and Philipp Wolff.

Strictly Novice final

Bib Number BVTZPWMZBOJMTBJL Placement
950Julien BourgailhRachel Belhadj13221451.
797Sebastian KruseJeanine Held26762142.
284Bruno MichelPaula De Sousa Silva924141193.
289Sebastien ThomasCeline Mathieu47355824.
878Marcel HelbichPatrick Eckerle84589335.
899Jean Pierre TroclezPascale Michaud11112437106.
799Jannis YahjaLaura Cinelli3911012577.
589Otmar KirchgabnerMona Winzer7591162118.
286Johannes SteupSarah Vollmerhaus1288381219.
880Marc HummelJana Podbelsek512107109610.
881Tim GülzowJudith Buschfeld6101191110811.
866Andreas PalengaTine Palenga1011612761212.