Swingside Invitational 2026 תוצאות

The results of the Newcomer Jack&Jill final during Swingside Invitational 2026 in La Grande-Motte Belgium at 10/23/2026.

Judges in this round were Bertrand Sorin, Camille Picano, Julien Bec, Vivien Meublat, Lucie Pierau, Kevin Rocher, Izabela Szewczyk, Marylou Durandeau, Sergey Sirotkin and Aless Tondolo.

Newcomer Jack&Jill final

Bib Number ATBSCPISJBKRLPMDSSVM Placement
309Wilko NatzelClémence Grand3411132531
382Abdullah AlQurashiJustine Jossic2662911642
340Julienne Rochet-CapellanValerie Tournay4246496393
384Sacha VandemeulebrouckeLéna Thuret15835437104
160Gabrielle Leblanc SogutçuBo Smeets8375668265
80Jennylee Derhore CoupinNatascha Krause61108279426
379Cedric VanhoordeSéverine Selaquet77310824977
301Lila De TaddeoPınar Türer9924357888
132Pierre GodetMathilde Castagnet58977810119
393Yoan Lartot-Da Luz RijoFrederique Tissandier1010591010510510