Swingside Invitational 2026 Wyniki

The results of the Newcomer Jack&Jill final during Swingside Invitational 2026 in La Grande-Motte Belgium at 10/23/2026.

Judges in this round were Kevin Rocher, Bertrand Sorin, Julien Bec, Izabela Szewczyk, Marylou Durandeau, Aless Tondolo, Sergey Sirotkin, Vivien Meublat, Lucie Pierau and Camille Picano.

Newcomer Jack&Jill final

Bib Number ATBSCPISJBKRLPMDSSVM Placement
309Wilko NatzelClémence Grand3411132531.
382Abdullah AlQurashiJustine Jossic2662911642.
340Julienne Rochet-CapellanValerie Tournay4246496393.
384Sacha VandemeulebrouckeLéna Thuret15835437104.
160Gabrielle Leblanc SogutçuBo Smeets8375668265.
80Jennylee Derhore CoupinNatascha Krause61108279426.
379Cedric VanhoordeSéverine Selaquet77310824977.
301Lila De TaddeoPınar Türer9924357888.
132Pierre GodetMathilde Castagnet58977810119.
393Yoan Lartot-Da Luz RijoFrederique Tissandier1010591010510510.