Swingside Invitational 2026 eredmények

The results of the Newcomer Jack&Jill final during Swingside Invitational 2026 in La Grande-Motte Belgium at 10/23/2026.

Judges in this round were Aless Tondolo, Kevin Rocher, Marylou Durandeau, Vivien Meublat, Bertrand Sorin, Julien Bec, Sergey Sirotkin, Lucie Pierau, Camille Picano and Izabela Szewczyk.

Newcomer Jack&Jill final

Bib Number ATBSCPISJBKRLPMDSSVM Placement
309Wilko NatzelClémence Grand3411132531.
382Abdullah AlQurashiJustine Jossic2662911642.
340Julienne Rochet-CapellanValerie Tournay4246496393.
384Sacha VandemeulebrouckeLéna Thuret15835437104.
160Gabrielle Leblanc SogutçuBo Smeets8375668265.
80Jennylee Derhore CoupinNatascha Krause61108279426.
379Cedric VanhoordeSéverine Selaquet77310824977.
301Lila De TaddeoPınar Türer9924357888.
132Pierre GodetMathilde Castagnet58977810119.
393Yoan Lartot-Da Luz RijoFrederique Tissandier1010591010510510.