Finnfest 2022 תוצאות

The results of the Newcomer Jack&Jill final during Finnfest 2022 in Helsinki פינלנד at 09/23/2022.

Judges in this round were Chuck Brown, Veronika Langmo, Daria Komkina, Lauren Jones, Marina Motronenko, Pavel Katunin, Terhi Vuovirta and Nina Norgren.

Newcomer Jack&Jill final

Bib Number DKLJMMNNPKTVVLCB Placement
120Senni NissilaPäivi Hytönen41221641
27Sonja KaitaMinna Lintulahti33413132
63Timo MoilanenKati Kuisma15752413
41Paula ArvidssonSini Garam74184364
117Tuomo KalliomakiAyelet Batist52845875
36Päivi LappiKaisa Vammeljoki97636226
137Juha ManninenMervi Vuori28577957
69Iren bystromMilla Peltoniemi86368788
121Erkki VanninenJere manni691099599
166Jyri MaanpääEnni Avila101091010101010