Finnfest 2022 eredmények

The results of the Newcomer Jack&Jill final during Finnfest 2022 in Helsinki Finnország at 09/23/2022.

Judges in this round were Marina Motronenko, Veronika Langmo, Nina Norgren, Daria Komkina, Terhi Vuovirta, Pavel Katunin, Chuck Brown and Lauren Jones.

Newcomer Jack&Jill final

Bib Number DKLJMMNNPKTVVLCB Placement
120Senni NissilaPäivi Hytönen41221641.
27Sonja KaitaMinna Lintulahti33413132.
63Timo MoilanenKati Kuisma15752413.
41Paula ArvidssonSini Garam74184364.
117Tuomo KalliomakiAyelet Batist52845875.
36Päivi LappiKaisa Vammeljoki97636226.
137Juha ManninenMervi Vuori28577957.
69Iren bystromMilla Peltoniemi86368788.
121Erkki VanninenJere manni691099599.
166Jyri MaanpääEnni Avila101091010101010.