Finnfest 2022 risultati

The results of the Newcomer Jack&Jill final during Finnfest 2022 in Helsinki Finlandia at 09/23/2022.

Judges in this round were Lauren Jones, Chuck Brown, Marina Motronenko, Veronika Langmo, Terhi Vuovirta, Daria Komkina, Pavel Katunin and Nina Norgren.

Newcomer Jack&Jill final

Bib Number DKLJMMNNPKTVVLCB Placement
120Senni NissilaPäivi Hytönen4122164
27Sonja KaitaMinna Lintulahti3341313
63Timo MoilanenKati Kuisma1575241
41Paula ArvidssonSini Garam7418436
117Tuomo KalliomakiAyelet Batist5284587
36Päivi LappiKaisa Vammeljoki9763622
137Juha ManninenMervi Vuori2857795
69Iren bystromMilla Peltoniemi8636878
121Erkki VanninenJere manni69109959
166Jyri MaanpääEnni Avila1010910101010 10°