West Coast Swing WSDC Worldranking

Rank Role Name NEW NOV INT ADV ALS CHAMP/PRO
1=LKyle Redd00022981068
2=FTatiana Mollmann010038311021
3=FSarah Vann Drake0003287936
4=LJordan Frisbee0001931933
5=LBen Morris6141059129755
6=LRobert Royston0004440691
7=FMelissa Rutz021164295610
8=LBenji Schwimmer000059547
9=LArjay Centeno0064245477
10=LJohn Lindo0004412445
11=FBrandi Tobias0001924386
12=LRobert CordobaN/A0003411384
13=FTorri Zzaoui012380115322
14=FTessa Cunningham Munroe03056101313
15=FCameo Cross003359143286
16NEWLMichael Kielbasa028266159269
17LMatt AuclairN/A0009199259
18LGary Jobst0003219237
19LSean Mckeever0252337146219
20LBen Mchenry0152891197191
21FVictoria Henk027325290188
22LHugo Miguez0162859122164
23FAlyssa Glanville020255767158
24LBrennar Goree0005487155
25LChristopher Dumond0233258144141
26FSusan Kirklin0101028138
27FMichelle KinkaidN/A000542137
28FLaureen Baldovi0002077130
29NEWFLemery Rollins1421285341129
30LManny ViarrialN/A0008023118
31FDebbie Ramsey BozN/A000321105
32FTara Trafzer0223588999
33FNicole Clonch020314810793
34LPj Turner00221389479
35LMichael EadsN/A0610175679
36LDemetre Souliotes000258274
37FTrendlyon Veal01720413774
38LMaxime Zzaoui002044072
39LMarkus Smith0000767
40FAnnmarie MarkerN/A00016012962
41NEWFYenni SetiawanN/A0292811614358
42FSamantha Buckwalter05227615052
43FJoanna Meinl027256013452
44FLaura ThompsonN/A00026047
45NEWLGregory Scott0614638945
46LGlenn Ball0031522744
47LRob IngenthronN/A001299341
48LLouie JuarezN/A00082041
49FMackenzie Goodmanson011286727040
50FLarisa Tingle519305812437
51FBonnie Jean Cannon SubeyN/A02431567536
52FStacy Kay02030374636
53LEdwin Li0217837335
54LStephen White02518726734
55FEmeline Rochefeuille02326596932
56LThibaut Ramirez013346412131
57LJim MintyN/A0010411829
58LBrad Whelan002513627528
59NEWFRebecca Ludwick02122725428
60FSophy KdepN/A00241443228
61FBryn Anderson023345616325
62FColleen UspenskyN/A04235710725
63LBryan JordanN/A0100692925
64LJerome SubeyN/A02936797624
65FRachele SmithN/A0010911323
66NEWFDelancey Von LangendoerferN/A025326210223
67FAgnieszka Maslanka53130573423
68NEWFFlore Merlier011305613520
69NEWLSemion Ovsiannikov01830519720
70FKara Frenzel019256620617
71FChantelle Pianetta016355011017
72LArthur Uspensky02122466217
73FCarrie LucasN/A0007017
74LJake Haning06247020815
75NEWLFred PriceN/A009851115
76LAaron LorenzenN/A001039015
77LJoel Torgeson322384815814
78LSheven KekoolaniN/A021354813514
79LTip West0363051014
80LKevin Kane021306017413
81LTony Schubert030325117313
82NEWLJakub Jakoubek01738463012
83FAntoinette SantoroN/A00025011
84FJeanne DegeyterN/A018191244910
85FJoan LundahlN/A041328010
86FJanelle GuidoN/A02225462769
87FLauren HubbardN/A0233170177
88LAustin Kois01634762606
89NEWLPhilippe Berne0203651976
90FRuth Cnaany0094406
91LSamir ZutshiN/A112219491455
92FKarin Kakun151637611055
93LTrevor SpikaN/A0103264335
94FDani CanzianiN/A0013005
95LAlexandre Peducasse51927531444
96FEmily J. HuangN/A0153263964
97LScott MasonN/A001054884
98NEWFLara Deni0102150844
99FStacy CramerN/A00085334
100LPhoenix Grey0273344264
Datenstand: 11.07.2018 23:36:43Uhr